绿色能源助力美好生活

2021年11月23日 15:11 ·
...展开
收起
Service Company: B2Y Productions
Client: Bord Gais
Antidote Ltd
Folk Wunderman Thompson
Director: Alan Masferrer
Agency: Michael Cullen
Agency: Keith Lawlor
Executive Producer: Ken Wardrop
Producer:Lucy Bradley
Line Producer: Alexander Kenanov
Producer:Ivan Ivanov
Production Manager: Daniel Vasev
Production Coordinator:Ivanina Burneva
Production Assistant: Maria-Viktoria Kuzmanova
Covid Coordinator: Lyuba Gaydarska
Runner: Alexander Gerchev, Aleksandra Nikolowa
Trainee: Mladen Pecakarski
1st AD: Ivan Mitov
2nd AD: Stefani Raycheva
3rd AD: Elena Zamyarkova
Production Designer: Jose Tirado
Art Director: Ciara O’Donovan
Art Director BG: Kris Lekov
Art Dept Asistant: Yordan Dimitrov
Props Master: Yordan Petrov
Stand by Props on set: Teodor Tomov
Stand by Dressing on set: Mario Benyo
Trainee: Tanya Ivanova
Trainee: Martin Biserov
DOP: Pau Castejon
1st AC: Mladen Minev
2nd AC: Kaloyan Ignatov
Video Control: Simeon Chengelski
Downloader: Kalina Spasova
BTS Operator: Ivo Baldzhiev, Lyubomir Tsanov, Iva Slavova
Dron pilot: Dimitar Krustev
Camera Trainee: Luchezar Indjiev
Stylist: Djanina Baykusheva, Irena Cokova, Ivan Donev, Ani Angelova
Key Hair Stylist: Ivayla Stancheva
Key Make-up Artist: Radmila Georgieva Badova
Assistant Make-up Artist: Gabriela Nachkova
Key H&S PA: Boyko Ganchev
H&S PA: Kristian Alipiev
Medic on set: Dr. Iliya Todorov
Gaffer: Ivaylo Angelov
Electrician: Vladimir Ivanov
Electrician: Krasimir Iliev
Electrician: Georgi Vukadinov
Electrician: Ivaylo Kolev
Electrician: Petur Todorov
Key Grips: Vihar Nikolov
Grip: Stanimir Vatsov, Ivaylo Gergov, Antonio Yordanov, Viktor Hristov, Ilia Yonev, Aleksandur Dimitrov, Vladislav Vladislavov
Crane Technician: Krum Purvanov
Key Set PA: Georgi Damyanov
Set PA: Petur Todorov
Set PA: Stefan Nikolchov
Set PA: Toma Kaloyanov
Set PA: Yordan Ivanov
Set PA: Konstantin Buzdrev
Location manager: Lyubov Cheresh
VFX Supervisor: Dimitar Itskov
SFX Coordinator: Antonia Tocheva
SFX Supervisor: Аndrei Velchev
SFX Technician: Martin Lozev
Stunt Coordinator: Todor Todorov
Casting Director: Teodora Duparinova
Casting Supervisor: Lazar Petkov Kirilov
Casting Supervisor: Kristian Gorbanov
Catering: Stefan Dundakov
Catering: Mariya Ganailova
Catering: Petio Spasov
Production Van 1: Sasho Panteleev
Production Van 2: Ruslan Kolev
Production Van 3:Ivaylo Voinikov
评论{{comments.total > 0 ? '(' + comments.total +')' : ''}}

{{item.nickname}}

{{dateformat(parseInt(item.created_at), 'YYYY年MM月DD日 HH:mm:ss')}}

回复 赞 {{item.like || ''}}

{{item.content}}

没有更多了~
还没有人发表评论,来第一个发言吧!